Bergamot Oil

Please Choose:



Bulk Orders:



Add to Cart:
Bergamot Oil are also know as Bergamot Orange. Bergamot name come from the city Bergamo in Lombardy, Italy, where the oil was invent first. This tree are a member of Rutaceae family. Citrus Bergamia (Botanical Name) are widely cultivated in Italy, at present also started in Southern France.

Bergamot Oil are widely use in perfumery, toiletry, cosmetics and others same types industries for fragrance. Many perfumes for man & women are prepare with these oil.
Bergamot bark is also used in aromatherapy to treat different problems related with skin & also treat depression, stress, tension, fear & hysteria.

Customers who bought this product also purchased...

Have you seen ...


Rating for essentialoilscompany.com

Who's Online

There currently is 1 guest online.
Copyright © 2017 R. K. Essential Oils Company. Powered by Zen Cart